106
1 Daniel Barfield - Andrew Jackson (Jr.) 
2 Travon Riley - C.A. Johnson (So.) 
3 Davis Smalley - Abbeville (Fr.)

113
1 Nu Nu Brown - Chesterfield (So.) 
2 Zymire Chisholm - Bamberg Ehrhardt (So.) 
3 Brady Crabb - Abbeville (Jr.) 

120
1 Dylan Jenkins - Buford (Jr.)
2 Will Bogstad - North Charleston (Sr.) 
3 Dawson Davis - Whitmire (Jr.) 
4 Dalton Smith - North Central (So.) 
5 Chris Martin - Timberland (Sr.) 

126
1 Aiden Hinson - Andrew Jackson (Jr.) 
2 Donovan Price - Bamberg Ehrhardt (Sr.) 
3 Zach Roberts - North Central (Sr.) 
4 Ahmad Brayboy - Columbia (Jr.) 
5 Pedro Kinard - Timberland (So.) 

132
1 Jackson Stembridge - Bamberg Ehrhardt (Jr.) 
2 Chance Hewitt - Ninety Six (Sr.) 
3 Cameron Hoffman - North Central (Sr.) 
4 Richard Parker - Whale Branch (Jr.) 
5 Antwain Hoskins - North Charleston (So.) 

138
1 Nick Burgess - Andrew Jackson (Sr.) 
2 Devin Jenkins - Buford (Jr.) 
3 Corbin Johnson - North Central 

145
1 Daylon Blevins - Chesterfield (Jr.) 
2 Wade Bowers - North Central (Sr.) 
3 Jakalin Pendermon - Ninety Six ( So.) 
4 Roman Wadford - Timberland (So.) 
5 Charlie Burger - Christ Church (Sr.)

152
1 Jordan Small - North Central (Sr.) 
2 Parker Graham - North Charleston (Jr.) 
3 Ryan Latham - Ninety Six (Sr.) 

160
1 Tyleik Elder - Andrew Jackson (Sr.) 
2 Tyqueze Stuckey - Bamberg - Ehrhardt (Jr.) 
3 Nathen Newman - Philip Simmons (Jr.) 
4 Michael Sidorvic - Landrum (Jr.) 
5 Alijah Alford - Silver Bluff (Jr.)

170
1 Zane Van Vleet - High Point Academy (Jr.) 
2 Luke Evans - Abbeville (Jr.) 
3 Dominick Milligan - Timberland (Jr.) 
4 William Mack - Military Magnet (Jr.) 

182
1 Kalab Haven - North Central (Jr.)
2 Antwuan Gantt - Military Magnet (Sr.) 
3 Isiah Washington - Bamberg Ehrhardt (Jr.) 
4 Hunter Elswick - Tiimberland (Sr.) 
5 Ryan Hunter - Andrew Jackson (Sr.) 

195
1 Blade Teal - Chesterfield (Sr.) 
2 Joseph Lawson - North Charleston (Jr.) 
3 Jack Tilton - North Central (So.) 
4 Ben Parson - Ninety Six (Sr.) 
5 Roderick Sumter - Timberland (So.) 

220
1 Cody Fleming - Ninety-Six (Sr.) 
2 Zakariya Williams - Whale Branch (Sr.) 
3 Trayvon Jamison - Bamberg Ehrhardt (Jr.) 
4 Chandler Crumley - Whitmire (Jr.) 
5 Matthew Constance - Landrum (Sr.) 

285
1 Conner Nickles - Abbeville (Sr.) 
2 Charles Jackson - Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Jr.) 
3 Tucker Sellers - Buford (So.) 
4 Jarrell Washington - Columbia (Sr.) 
5 Jahun Harden - Silver Bluff (Sr.)